-
.
Sito ufficiale: http://gdyniastars.pl/en/
PHOTOS
Leszek Tomaszewski: www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.3526019904311932&type=3 - www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.3526621920918397&type=3LISTA PARTECIPANTI
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
Stiliana NIKOLOVA BUL
Melany KELER EST
Ester KREITSMAN EST
Melanie DARGEL GER
Malvina CHAKYR GER
Luca Flora LOVASZ HUN
Evelin KOCSIC HUN
Noga BLOCK ISR
Alona HILLEL ISR
Sofia RAFFAELI ITA
Milena BALDASSARRI ITA
Yume KAIHO JPN
Diana ARTIOMOVA LTU
Victorija STAPONAS LTU
Elena MEYSEMBOURG LUX
Barbara GAŁEK-OLSTHOORN NED
Nadia SCHMIDT POL
Emilia HEICHEL POL
Sabina ENACHE ROU
Christina DRAGAN ROU
Kamelya TUNCEL TUR
Usta DURU DUYGO TUR
Ksrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR
Sarah MARIOTTI USA
Deanna GEORGIEVA USA
Yana GOLOVAN USA
GROUP SENIOR
Czech Republic
Poland
Romania
Turkey
INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR
Lada PUSCH GER
Sofia ROSENBERG GER
Anna Karolina OBOLONINA EST
Valeria VALASEVITS EST
Chloe INEZE FRA
Elena VUKMIR HUN
Kira HAGYMASI HUN
Lian RONA ISR 1
Alona TAL FRANKO ISR 1
Regina POLISHCHUK ISR 2
Yaek ALONI GOLDBLATT ISR 2
Anastasija VOLOCKO LTU
Skaiste RAZOKAITE LTU
Erika OSMAINI NOR
Helene SAGBAKKEN HICKS NOR
Alice MADELEN OTTERLEI NOR
Olivia MASLOV POL 1
Amelia TOMALCZYK POL 1
Liliana LEWIŃSKA POL 1
Hanna SABLIŃSKA POL
Eliza RYBICKA POL 2
Zlata USANOVA POL 2
Laura TŁACZAŁA POL 2
Amalia Maria LICA ROU 1
Lisa Maria GARAC ROU 1
Christina NATALIS HALEP ROU 2
Alexia Maria GHICA ROU 2
Laura FUCELOVA SVK
Xenia BENKOVISTOVA SVK
Hatice GOKCE EMIR TUR
Natalie DE LA ROSA USA 1
Rin KEYS USA 1
Ksenia POTOTSKI USA 2
Megan CHU USA 2
Olivia FISHER USA 3
Isabella CHONG USA 3
GROUP JUNIOR
Bulgaria
Czech Republic
Estonia
Georgia
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Lithuania
Poland
Romania
Slovakia
Usa
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 6/5/2023, 23:35. -
.
AA INDIVIDUAL SENIOR*
1. Stiliana NIKOLOVA BUL 131.400
2. Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 122.350
3. Emilia HEICHEL POL 117.800
4. Christina DRAGAN ROU 115.950
5. Nadia SCHMIDT POL 112.250
6. Melanie DARGEL GER 111.850
7. Melany KELER EST 111.250
8. Yana GOLOVAN USA 110.500
* Baldassarri, Raffaeli, Hillel non hanno gareggiato
AA GROUP SENIOR
1. Poland 61.450
2. Turkey 48.450
3. Romania 47.750
4. Czech Republic 37.250. -
.
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR APPARATUS FINALS
HOOP
1. Emilia HEICHEL POL 32.400
2. Yana GOLOVAN USA 30.950
3. Krystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 30.850
BALL
1. Krystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 31.950
2. Emilia HEICHEL POL 29.150
3. Luca Flora LOVASZ HUN 27.550
CLUBS
1. Krystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 30.150
2. Emilia HEICHEL POL 30.050
3. Evelina KOCSIS HUN 29.150
RIBBON
1. Melanie DARGEL GER 30.750
2. Emilia HEICHEL POL 30.100
3. Krystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 29.900.