-
.
Sito: www.euskalgym.com/gala/
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 11/10/2022, 01:18. -
.
LISTA PARTECIPANTI
Boryana Kaleyn BUL
Stiliana Nikolova BUL
Polina Berezina ESP
Teresa Gorospe ESP
Alba Bautista ESP
Almudena Cid ESP
June Barrenetxea ESP
Eneko Lambea ESP
Ander Olcoz ESP
Sergio De la Chiesa ESP
Maria Diez ESP
Sara Marin ESP
Darja Varfolomeev GER
Milena Baldassarri ITA
Christina Dragan ROU
Ekaterina Vedeneeva SLO
Viktoria Onopriienko UKR
Team Spain RG
Team Portugal RG
Team Bulgaria RG Olympic Gold 2020
Team Spain Acrobatic Gymnastics
Unai Baigorri ESP - Artistic Gymnastics
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 1/11/2022, 00:12. -
.
1:15 Teresa Gorospe ESP Ribbon
3:21 Milena Baldassarri ITA Ball
5:17 Team Portugal 3+2
8:36 Darja Varfolomeev GER Clubs
10:54 Team Spain 5 Hoops
14:23 Stiliana Nikolova BUL Hoop
16:27 Team Izar Leku Donostia Balls+Ribbons
19:43 Team Acrobatic Gymnasts Dinamic Taldea Valencia
27:40 Alba Bautista ESP Ball
30:08 Olympic Team 2020 Bulgaria
32:40 Ekaterina Vedeneeva SLO Ribbon
35:00 Team Junior Tolosa Taldea Clubs+Ribbons
38:21 Viktoria Onopriienko UKR Clubs
40:45 Team Senior Donostia Taldea Balls+Ribbons
44:00 Christina Dragan ROU Ribbon
45:55 June Barrenetxea Free Hands
48:01 Team Senior Sakoneta Leioa Balls+Ribbons
51:22 Trio Algar Kluba Lex (Sergio De La Iglesia, Maria Diez, Sara Marin) Free Hands + Hoops
54:30 Polina Berezina ESP Ball
56:44 Milena Baldassarri ITA Ribbon
59:26 Mixed Team Sakoneta Leioa 5 Hoops
1:02:50 Darja Varfolomeev GER Hoop
1:05:03 Team Portugal 5 Hoops
1:08:10 Alba Bautista ESP Hoop
1:10:07 Ekaterina Vedeneeva SLO Ball
1:12:12 Stiliana Nikolova BUL Clubs
1:14:21 Viktoria Onopriienko UKR Hoop
1:16:21 Unai Baigorri Artistic Gymnast
Gala
1:19:00 Christina Dragan ROU
1:21:33 Boryana Kaleyn BUL
1:24:16 Team Espainiako Taldea
1:28:22 Ekaterina Vedeneeva SLO (homage to Oksana Kostina)
1:31:09 Eneko Lambea & Ander Olkoz ESP
1:33:50 Darja Varfolomeev GER
1:36:10 Stiliana Nikolova BUL
1:38:42 Teresa Gorospe, Alba Bautista, Polina Berezina ESP (Halloween Gala)
1:42 36 Milena Baldassarri ITA
1:45:50 Olympic 2020 Team Bulgaria
1:48:50 Viktoria Onopriienko UKR
1:52:09 Almudena Cid ESP
1:53:57 Grand Final. -
.
Le foto senza credits sono di Irene Da rocha Gorospe, Bautista, Berezina
Onopriienko
Team Sakoneta
Varfolomeev
Baldassarri
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 17/11/2022, 23:18. -
.
Eneko Lambea & Ander Olkoz
Lambea + Individuals
Vedeneeva
Bautista
Gorospe
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 17/11/2022, 23:19. -
.
Kaleyn
Team Bulgaria
Nikolova
Dragan C.
Almudena
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 17/11/2022, 23:15. -
..