-
.
PHOTOS
Israel Gymnastics www.facebook.com/media/set/?vanity...854350261249311
Anna Kull www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.4362131349343&type=3
Anatoli Atamanov www.facebook.com/anatoli.atamanov/photos/?tab=albums
GP -Rhythmic Individual (Senior)
GP - Rhythmic Group (Senior)
IT - Rhythmic Individual (Junior / Senior)
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 18/7/2021, 23:52. -
.
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
Sol FAINBERG ARG
Zohra AGHAMIROVA AZE
Alina HARNASKO BLR
Anastasiia SALOS BLR
Cristina KORNIYCHUK ESP
Salome PAZHAVA GEO
Fanni PIGNICZKI HUN
Linoy ASHRAM ISR
Daria ATAMANOV ISR
Noga BLOCK ISR
Adi KATZ ISR
Nicol ZELIKMAN ISR
Andreea VERDES ROU
Polina KARIKA UKR
Vlada NIKOLCHENKO UKR
Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR
Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR
Laura ZENG USA
GROUP SENIOR
Azerbaijan
Hungary
Israel
Ukraine
United States. -
.
Probabile STREAMING
. -
.
GP - INDIVIDUAL SENIOR AA
1. Linoy ASHRAM ISR 112.750
2. Alina HARNASKO BLR 106.850
3. Anastasia SALOS BLR 105.200
4. Nicol ZELIKMAN ISR 104.350
5. Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 99.900
6. Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR 99.450
7. Laura ZENG USA 98.400
8. Vlada NIKOLCHENKO UKR 97.800
9. Adi Asya KATZ ISR 96.850
10. Fanni PIGNICZKI HUN 95.400
11. Daria ATAMANOV ISR 93.000
12. Salome PAZHAVA GEO 91.550
13. Andreea VERDES ROU 91.450
14. Zohra AGHAMIROVA AZE 91.000
15. Melania TUR UKR 88.150
16. Noga BLOCK ISR 87.600
17. Sol FAINBERG ARG 86.800
18. Paula SERRANO ESP 78.400
19. Cristina KORNIYCHUK ESP 75.500GP - GROUP SENIOR AA
1. Israel 95.650
2. Ukraine 91.450
3. Azerbaijan 87.600
4. United States 76.450
5. Hungary 68.750
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 17/7/2021, 19:19. -
.
GP - INDIVIDUAL FINALS RESULTS
HOOP
1. Linoy ASHRAM ISR 28.000
2. Anastasia SALOS BLR 27.900
3. Alina HARNASKO BLR 27.400
4. Nicol ZELIKMAN ISR 26.300
5. Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 26.200
6. Fanni PIGNICKZI HUN 25.600
7. Laura ZENG USA 23.950
8. Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR 22.850
BALL
1. Linoy ASHRAM ISR 29.400
2. Alina HARNASKO BLR 28.700
3. Anastasia SALOS BLR 27.050
4. Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR 26.650
5. Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 26.600
6. Nicol ZELIKMAN ISR 26.350
7. Laura ZENG USA 25.850
8. Fanni PIGNICKZI HUN 25.800
CLUBS
1. Linoy ASHRAM ISR 28.700
2. Alina HARNASKO BLR 28.300
3. Anastasia SALOS BLR 27.700
4. Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR 27.000
5. Nicol ZELIKMAN ISR 25.400
6. Laura ZENG USA 24.650
7. Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 24.200
8. Andreea VERDES ROU 22.300
RIBBON
1. Linoy ASHRAM ISR 24.100
2. Alina HARNASKO BLR 22.900
3. Anastasia SALOS BLR 22.600
4. Fanni PIGNICKZI HUN 21.450
5. Zohra AGHAMIROVA AZE 21.150
6. Nicol ZELIKMAN ISR 20.800
7. Khrystyna POHRANYCHNA UKR 20.600
8. Salome PAZHAVA GEO 20.450
GP - GROUP FINALS RESULTS
5 BALLS
1. Israel 49.250
2. Ukraine 47.150
3. Azerbaijan 43.700
4. USA 39.150
5. Hungary 36.900
3+2
1. Israel 46.300
2. Ukraine 44.600
3. Azerbaijan 44.400
4. USA 38.800
5. Hungary 35.550. -
.
IT - INDIVIDUAL SENIOR AA RESULTS
1. Evita GRISKENAS USA 96.550
2. Anna KAMENSHCHIKOVA BLR 91.250
3. Arina KRASNORUTSKAYA BLR 89.000
4. Sonia LEYFMAN ISR 87.750
5. Yana STRIGA BLR 87.450
6. Polina KARIKA UKR 87.150
7. Laura ANITEI ROU 86.250
8. Darya TKTATCHEVA BLR 86.200
9. Marharyta TSIMASHENKA BLR 85.150
10. Shani KATAEV ISR 83.850
11. Arzu JALILOVA AZE 82.450
12. Mikaella MOSHE ISR 81.700
13. Romi PARITSKI ISR 80.050
14. Shahar LEYBOVICH ISR 78.750
15. Alisa KIRJNER ISR 78.200
16. Ilona DODZIN ISR 75.800
17. Ana BEJIASHVILI GEO 73.700
18. Ana CHACHKHIANI GEO 70.200
19. Diana SVERTSOV ISR 20.650IT - INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR AA RESULTS
1. Adar FRIEDMANN ISR1 86.850
2. Nino KVANTALIANI GEO 67.250
3. Daniela MUNITS ISR2
4. Lian RONA ISR1
5. Yuval MANDELGEIM ISR2
6. Mariami KAJAIA GEO
7. Sofiia SOKOLOVA ISR3
8. Yael ALONI GOLDBLATT ISR3
9. Evelin Viktoria KOCSIS HUN
10. Michelle MUNITS ISR2
11. Szonja VOEROES HUN
12. Shelly PORTNOY ISR1
13. Blanka GYULAI HUN
14. Hila LANDSBERG ISR3
15. Blanka KRASZNAY HUN
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 17/7/2021, 23:03.