-
•Silvy on Ice~.
User deleted
ENTRIES
Chicks Boys 2004 and youngerSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Viktor MARINOV BUL
2 Vladimir MLADENOV BUL
3 Angelo SCARINZI ITA
4 Ognjen BELOVUKOVIC SRB
5 Maj NOVAK SLO
Cubs Boys 2002/03SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Vassil DIMITROV BUL
2 Mark SIMEONOV BUL
3 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA
4 Alessandro PAPETI ITA
5 Jaka BRILEJ SLO
6 David GREGORC SLO
Basic Novice A Boys (Springs)SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Dean KARAOSMAN BUL
2 Yoan SLAVKOV BUL
3 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
4 Tamas SZOBOSZLAI HUN
5 Filip MILOSAVLJEVIC SRB
Basic Novice B Boys (Debs)SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Ivo GATOVSKI BUL
2 Marco BOZZUTO ITA
3 Miha DEMSAR SLO
4 Matej GREGORC SLO
Advanced Novices BoysSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Steven BAKER CRO
2 Tomislav MIKULANDRIC CRO
3 Antonio RUSSO ITA
Chicks Girls 2005 and youngerSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
2 Zoe GAL HUN
3 Polina BOBKOVA RUS
4 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB
5 Ema STOJANOVIC SRB
6 Anika KOSIR SLO
7 Bela MOHORIC SLO
8 Petra NOVAK SLO
Chicks Girls 2004SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Esma CIZMEDZIC BIH
2 Maja KOSTIC BIH
3 Larisa TOMIC BIH
4 Maria ILIONOVA BUL
5 Natalia PEEVA BUL
6 Elica YOTOVA BUL
7 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT GEO
8 Dora NAGY HUN
9 Csenge RABB HUN
10 Medea SERENO ITA
11 Ivona VASIC SRB
12 Lara HROVAT SLO
13 Manca KRMELJ SLO
14 Pia MURNIK SLO
15 Dasa SMOLEJ SLO
Cubs Girls 2003SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Veronika ANGELOVA BUL
2 Ivelina BAYCHEVA BUL
3 Anna BOZUKOVA BUL
4 Kristina GEORGIEVA BUL
5 Dara GYATSOVA BUL
6 Yoanna MATEVA BUL
7 Eliza PANCHEVA BUL
8 Viktoria PETROVA BUL
9 Neda SERGIEVA BUL
10 Maria STOYANOVA BUL
11 Hana KOSIC CRO
12 Eszter KISS HUN
13 Zita NAGY HUN
14 Ivett SZARKA HUN
15 Alice COLAVITO ITA
16 Alessia MALERBA ITA
17 Ksenija VOLKOVA RUS
18 Milenica JOVIC SRB
19 Sara RELJIC SRB
20 Mila SKORIC SRB
21 Anja DEMSAR SLO
22 Luna HRUSOVAR SLO
23 Alina KOSIR SLO
24 Jerca OMAN SLO
25 Ajda OMLADIC SLO
26 Lana OMOVSEK SLO
27 Manca PODNAR SLO
Cubs Girls 2002SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Sarah DZANOVIC BIH
2 Martina KOSTIC BIH
3 Presiyana DIMITROVA BUL
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
5 Amina RAMEZ BUL
6 Siana STEFANOVA BUL
7 Katja BARIC CRO
8 Iva GLIGORA CRO
9 Lena ARVAY-VASS HUN
10 Henriett BALOGH HUN
11 Boglarka CSONTOS HUN
12 Kata GYARMATI HUN
13 Priscilla COLELLA ITA
14 Elena SAKHAROVA RUS
15 Elie Aleksandra ESPERANZA SRB
16 Petra JASIC SRB
17 Isidora KULIC SRB
18 Leona ROGIC SRB
19 Ksenija SKREBNEVA SRB
20 Tijana TASIC SRB
21 Masa DOLER SLO
22 Trischa GASPERIN SLO
23 Anja KNEZ SLO
24 Nika NOVAK SLO
25 Alja RANCIGAJ SLO
26 Andreja REBERNIK SLO
27 Alja RESMAN SLO
Basic Novice A Girls 2001 (Springs)SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Tara Michelle GLIHA BIH
2 Nia ANGELOVA BUL
3 Cvetana GRUEVA BUL
4 Nikol IVANOVA BUL
5 Margarita KOLOVA BUL
6 Svetoslava RYADKOVA BUL
7 Elena YOTOVA BUL
8 Lara JAGUSTOVIC CRO
9 Timea MRSIC CRO
10 Fruzsina NAGY HUN
11 Vivien TESZARI HUN
12 Laura VAZSINKA HUN
13 Jazmin WEBER HUN
14 Anastasia GAMBINO ITA
15 Gaia MAIORANO ITA
16 Hristina KRSTIC SRB
17 Nevena MIHAJLOVIC SRB
18 Marina PANDUROV SRB
19 Emilija PANTIC SRB
20 Teodora RAJKOVIC SRB
21 Kaja GRIL SLO
22 Lara GUCEK SLO
23 Pia OMOVSEK SLO
24 Nea SMOLEJ SLO
25 Nicole VRUNC SLO
Basic Novice A Girls 2000 (Springs)SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Alma SEHIC BIH
2 Marina GEORGIEVA BUL
3 Darena MIHAILOVA BUL
4 Melani MLADENOVA BUL
5 Radina MOSKOVA BUL
6 Christina Lillian BAKER CRO
7 Lara KRIZMANIC CRO
8 Lana PETRANOVIC CRO
9 Laura FACSKA HUN
10 Vivien NOVE HUN
11 Kira WEIDEMANN HUN
12 Carlotta CANNARIATO ITA
13 Sara CONTI ITA
14 Carola LEDDA ITA
15 Francesca MIRANDOLA ITA
16 Tanja FILIPOVIC SRB
17 Nina TODOSIJEVIC SRB
18 Nadja TRESNJIC SRB
19 Tjasa BURSIC SLO
20 Nina PUSNIK SLO
21 Zemina SABANOVIC SLO
22 Larisa SAFARIC SLO
23 Sara SUHADOLNIK SLO
24 Mina SVAJGER SLO
Basic Novice B Girls 1999 (Debs)SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Simona ARNAUDOVA BUL
2 Yana BOZHILOVA BUL
3 Sofia MIHAYLOVA BUL
4 Antonia BAROVIC CRO
5 Tena COPOR CRO
6 Ozana DOMIC CRO
7 Fruzsina MEDGYESI HUN
8 Tifani TESZARI HUN
9 Noemi ARDUCA ITA
10 Chiara CENSORI ITA
11 Lada MIKHALOVICH RUS
12 Anja OBRADOVIC SRB
13 Ana BLAZ SLO
14 Liza BRILEJ SLO
15 Stela HABJAN SLO
16 Sasa MISOTIC SLO
17 Tinkara OMLADIC SLO
18 Nina POLSAK SLO
19 Marusa UDRIH SLO
Basic Novice B Girls 1998 (Debs)SPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Kamelia DONCHEVA BUL
2 Paolina POPOVA BUL
3 Monika YORDANOVA BUL
4 Valeria Martina COLAK CRO
5 Petra LOBOREC CRO
6 Mihaela MIKAC CRO
7 Alexandra BODNAR HUN
8 Laura Katarina HAMMES HUN
9 Laura JOO HUN
10 Eszter KOSA HUN
11 Lana RANCIGAJ SLO
Advanced Novices GirlsSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Lejla SEHIC BIH
2 Rumiana EFTIMOVA BUL
3 Vasilena YAKIMOVA BUL
4 Ivett TOTH HUN
5 Valentina BARBERINI ITA
6 Alice LUCCISANO ITA
7 Martina SCOCCIMARRO ITA
8 Zona APOSTOLOVIC SRB
9 Mina BELOVUKOVIC SRB
10 Kana BRAJKOVIC SRB
11 Sofija BREMEC SRB
12 Andrea DIMOVIC SRB
13 Milica JOKIC SRB
14 Andjela MILJEVIC SRB
15 Nevena PANTIC SRB
16 Saira CATAK SLO
17 Evita CELESNIK SLO
18 Anja HABULIN SLO
19 Patricija JUREN SLO
20 Neza KOZJEK SLO
21 Zala LINEA RUTAR SLO
22 Veronika OMERZEL SLO
23 Valerija SRUMPF SLO
24 Katja VODLAN SLO
Junior Men
1 Kristof FORGO HUN
2 Kristof BREZAR SLO
Junior Ladies
1 Eline ANTHONISSEN BEL
2 Izabela CERKUC CRO
3 Petra JURIC CRO
4 Lorelaj LUKACIN CRO
5 Valentina MIKAC CRO
6 Nika ZAFRAN CRO
7 Silvia GHERARDI ITA
8 Mina KATIC SRB
9 Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB
10 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB
11 Jelena TADIC SRB
12 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB
13 Nina BREZAR SLO
14 Naja FERKOV SLO
15 Ursa KRUSEC SLO
16 Eva REBEC SLO
17 Pina UMEK SLO
18 Lara VAH SLO
19 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE
20 Elin HALLBERG SWE
Announcement
Forms
Time Schedule
Serbian Skating Association - Website
Starting Order / Results
Edited by •Silvy on Ice~ - 11/1/2012, 21:05. -
•Silvy on Ice~.
User deleted
RESULTS
Advanced Novices Boys SP | FS | Overall
Basic Novice B Boys (Debs) FS | Overall
Basic Novice A Boys (Springs) FS | Overall
Cubs Boys 2002/03 FS | Overall
Chicks Boys 2004 and younger FS | Overall
Advanced Novices Girls SP | FS | Overall
Basic Novice B Girls 1998 (Debs) FS | Overall
Basic Novice B Girls 1999 (Debs) FS | Overall
Basic Novice A Girls 2000 (Springs) FS | Overall
Basic Novice A Girls 2001 (Springs) FS | Overall
Cubs Girls 2002 FS | Overall
Cubs Girls 2003 FS | Overall
Chicks Girls 2004 FS | Overall
Chicks Girls 2005 and younger FS | Overall
Junior Men SP | FS
Overall
1 Kristof BREZAR SLO 85.29 1 1
WD Kristof FORGO HUN
Junior Ladies SP | FS
Overall
1 Rebecka EMANUELSSON SWE 110.03 5 1
2 Elin HALLBERG SWE 96.60 1 2
3 Eline ANTHONISSEN BEL 93.88 2 3
4 Silvia GHERARDI ITA 91.68 6 4
5 Valentina MIKAC CRO 85.54 10 5
6 Pina UMEK SLO 85.46 4 7
7 Sandra RISTIVOJEVIC SRB 84.55 3 9
8 Petra JURIC CRO 82.94 7 6
9 Naja FERKOV SLO 81.30 9 8
10 Nika ZAFRAN CRO 80.80 8 10
11 Ursa KRUSEC SLO 68.42 14 11
12 Lorelaj LUKACIN CRO 67.91 11 13
13 Izabela CERKUC CRO 66.42 13 12
14 Jelena TADIC SRB 65.26 12 14
15 Nina BREZAR SLO 59.79 15 15
16 Mina KATIC SRB 58.01 17 16
17 Jovana TOMOVIC SRB 56.71 16 18
18 Lara VAH SLO 55.57 18 17
19 Eva REBEC SLO 51.32 19 19
WD Katarina KNEZEVIC SRB.