-
•Silvy on Ice~.
User deleted
Announcement
Forms
First Information
Event Overview
Time Schedule
Music Rotation / Practice Groups
Video Live Stream - Pay
ENTRIES
WIKIPEDIA
STARTING ORDERS / RESULTS
www.worlds2012.frDate Time Category Segment 26.03.2012 GMT +01:00 14:30:00 Preliminary Round Pairs Free Skating 17:15:00 Preliminary Round Ice Dance Free Dance 27.03.2012 10:30:00 Preliminary Round Ladies Free Skating 17:00:00 Preliminary Round Men Free Skating 28.03.2012 13:00:00 Pairs Short Program 18:40:00 Ice Dance Short Dance 29.03.2012 12:30:00 Ladies Short Program 19:00:00 Ice Dance Free Dance 30.03.2012 12:30:00 Men Short Program 19:30:00 Pairs Free Skating 31.03.2012 12:55:00 Men Free Skating 18:30:00 Ladies Free Skating
Edited by •Silvy on Ice~ - 25/3/2012, 23:24. -
.
Poster ufficiale:
Edited by •Silvy on Ice~ - 25/3/2012, 23:39. -
Alessandraritmica.
User deleted
Carina la Locandina Anche se la pattinatrice stilizzata potevano farla un po meglio ma...Bella composizione =D!!! . -
.
Info utili sui campionati mondiali di pattinaggio di figura, Nizza 2012 CITAZIONE2012 Worlds Nice, France: Travel, Hotel and Dining Information
For those of you planning to attend 2012 Worlds, the IFS summer intern team put together an information package for our readers.
Flights to Nice:
Almost all flights to Nice will involve a transfer in a European city.
Those of you travelling from the West and Midwestern U.S. states will likely have to transfer somewhere on the East coast en route to Europe. Canadian travellers will likely only need to make one transfer in a European city.
Approximate Flight Times (including transfers):
Boston: 10-11 hours
Calgary: 12-13 hours
Chicago: 12 hours
Dallas: 13-16 hours
Los Angeles: 14-18 hours
Montreal: 10-13 hours
New York: 11-12 hours
Miami: 12-15 hours
Phoenix: 13-17 hours
Seattle: 14-18 hours
Toronto: 10-11 hours
Vancouver: 13-15 hours
Airlines that fly directly to Nice from certain U.S. and Canadian cities:
American
Delta
United
Air Canada
Lufthansa
Air France
Swiss International Airlines
Iberia Air
British Airways
For travel Information, click on these links:
http://en.nice.aeroport.fr/Passengers/FLIG...ist-of-Airlines
www.nice.aeroport.fr
www.nicetourisme.com (6 languages available).
A bus runs from Nice International Airport (Aeroport de Nice Cote d’Azur) to the city center (approximately 20 minutes).
Cost: €4 (approximately US$6/CDN$5.50).
Fast Facts
Skating Venue: Convention Center: Palais des Congrès Acropolis (Acropolis Exhibition Hall) in the Acropolis neighborhood of Nice
Population: 350,000 (5th largest city in France)
Climate: In March the temperature ranges between 45-58 degrees Fahrenheit
Currency: Euro (Exchange rate [approx.]: US$1 = .70 € - CDN$1 =.73€).
Getting Around Nice
Public transportation in Nice:
• Tram
• Rail
• Ferry
• Bus
Accommodation in Nice:
All Seasons Nice Vieux Port
8 rue Emannuel Philibert
Tel. +33(0)4 92 00 59 00
www.allseasonshotels.com
Rates: From 95 € ($135 USD/$130 CAD) per night - double room
A 15-minute walk to the convention center
Ibis Nice Palais de Congres
38 rue Barberis
Tel. +33(0)4 92 00 21 21
www.ibishotel.com
Rates: From 80€ ($115 USD/$110 CAD) per night - double room
10-minute walk to the convention center
Nice Riviera
45 rue Pastorelli
Tel. +33(0)4 93 92 69 60
www.nr.com.fr
Rates: From 89 €($127 USD/$122 CAD) per night - double room
15-minute walk from the convention center
Best Western Alba Hotel
41 Avenue de Jean Medecin
Tel. +33(0)4 93 88 02 88
www.Bestwestern.com
Rates: From 115 € ($165 USD/$158 CAD) per night - double room
20 minute walk to convention center
Sportmen Hotel
4 rue Barberis
Tel. +33(0)4 93 89 27 18
www.hotel-sportmen-nice.cote.azur.fr/page_en_1.html
Rates: From 75€ ($107 USD/$103 CAD) per night - double room
5 minute walk to convention center
Dining options in Nice:
Le Grand Café de Turin-Chez Jo l’Ecailler
Cuisine: Seafood
10 minute walk from skating venue
5 Place Girabaldi
Tel. 04 93 29 52 62
Creperie le Trimaran
Cuisine: Crepes
10 minute walk from skating venue
13 Place St. Francois
Tel. 04 93 80 09 35
Chez Plamyre
Cuisine: Local fare
10-15 minute walk to skating venue
5 rue Droite
Tel. 04 93 85 72 32
Chez Pipo
Cuisine: Local fare
10-15 minutes walk to skating venue
13 rue Bavastro
Tel. 04 93 55 88 82
Embassy Information:
U.S. Embassy
2 Avenue Gabriel
75008 Paris
Tel. +33(0)1 43 12 22 22
Canadian Embassy
37 Avenue Montaigne
75008 Paris
Tel. +33(0)1 44 43 29 00
Other Websites:
http://en.nicetourisme.com
www.Nicefrance.ca
www.Xe.com for up-to-date currency conversion rates
The skating venues are close to the Promenade des Anglais and the Old Towne, which features many boutiques, bistros, and the famed Flower Market.
fonte: http://www.ifsmagazine.com/articles/620-20...ing-information. -
|•~ B e 94|.
User deleted
E' USCITO IL SITO UFFICIALE!!!
NICE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 WEBSITE. -
|•~ B e 94|.
User deleted
Secondo questo tweet, i biglietti saranno in vendita a partire da lunedì prossimo.
According to this tweet, the ticket sell starts next Monday.. -
•Silvy on Ice~.
User deleted
Video ufficiale pubblicato dalla FFSG . -
.
Ma che carogne... nel video non hanno dato la parola alle coppie di danza francesi: dove sono PECHALAT / BOURZAT e CARRON / JONES ???
Uffa. -
.
Programme
Lundi 26 mars 2012
14h30 : demi-finale couples
18h : demi-finale danse
_____
Mardi 27 mars 2012
9h30 : demi-finale dames
17h : demi-finale messieurs
_____
Mercredi 28 mars 2012
13h : programme court couples
18h : Cérémonie d’Ouverture
18h40 : programme court danse
_____
Jeudi 29 mars 2012
12h30 : programme court dames
19h : programme libre danse
_____
Vendredi 30 mars 2012
12h30 : programme court messieurs
19h : programme libre couples
_____
Samedi 31 mars 2012
12h55 : programme libre messieurs
18h30 : programme libre dames
_____
Dimanche 1er avril 2012
14h30 : Gala des Champions. -
.
E' in dubbio la partecipazione di Ksenia Makarova
La pattinatrice, che non ha cominciato la stagione in modo brillante, è ora malata e potrebbe essere sostituita da Polina Shelepen.
Valentin Piseev: “Makarova is sick and her participation at Worlds is in doubt”
Polina Shelepen may replace Ksenia Makarova in the Russian national team at the world championships in Nice, said the general director of the Figure Skating Federation of Russia Valentin Piseev to RIA Novosti.
Yesterday, Shelepen on her pages in social networks said that she will go not only to the Junior Worlds in Minsk but also to the World Championships in Nice.
Ksenia Makarova in the current season unsuccessfully performed at the Grand Prix series; at the Russian national championships she took the fourth place and she unconvincingly performed at the European Championships in Sheffield, finishing in sixth place.
“Makarova is now sick and the question of her participation at the World Championships is in limbo,” said Piseev, adding that “we still have a lot of time before the Worlds.”
“Now Shelepen goes to the Junior Worlds and the final decision about Nice we will make later,” Piseev added.
“Everything will depend on how she will perform at this championships, which place she will take and on the quality of her skating.” he noted.
Editorial:
Those who know well the “specificity” of the Russian skating federation probably have 99.9% of certainty that Polina Shelepen will participate at the World championships in Nice
fonte: http://fskating.com/2012/02/valentin-pisee...s-in-doubt.html. -
.
Noooo!! Speriamo che Ksenia si rimetta presto!! . -
.
2012 ISU World Figure Skating Championships
ENTRIES
S - Substitute Entry
D - Direct Entry
(*) - minimum Technical Element Score to be confirmedLadiesMENCITAZIONENo. Name Nation
1 Chantelle KERRY AUS 1
Brooklee HAN AUS 1 S
Jaimee NOBBS AUS 1 S
Zara PASFIELD AUS 1 S
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT 2
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER AUT 2 S
3 Isabelle PIEMAN BEL 3 D
Kaat VAN DAELE BEL 3 S
4 Daniela STOEVA BUL 4
Sonia RADEVA BUL 4 S
5 Amelie LACOSTE CAN 5 D
Alexandra NAJARRO CAN 5 S
Kaetlyn OSMOND CAN 5 S
Cynthia PHANEUF CAN 5 S
6 Kexin ZHANG CHN 6 D
Bingwa GENG CHN 6 S
7 Melinda WANG TPE 7
Crystal KIANG TPE 7 S
8 Mirna LIBRIC CRO 8
9 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 9
10 Karina JOHNSON DEN 10
11 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 11
Jasmine Alexandra COSTA EST 11 S
Elena GLEBOVA EST 11 S
Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 11 S
12 Kiira KORPI FIN 12 D
13 Juulia TURKKILA FIN 12 D
Alisa MIKONSAARI FIN 12 S
Beata PAPP FIN 12 S
14 Yretha SILETE FRA 13 D
Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 13 S
15 Elene GEDEVANISHVILI GEO 14 D
16 Sarah HECKEN GER 15 D
Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 15 S
17 Jenna MCCORKELL GBR 16
Karly ROBERTSON GBR 16 S
18 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 17
Isabella SCHUSTER GRE 17 S
19 Viktoria PAVUK HUN 18
Chelsea Rose CHIAPPA HUN 18 S
20 Clara PETERS IRL 19
21 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 20 D
22 Valentina MARCHEI ITA 20
Alice GARLISI ITA 20 S
Francesca RIO ITA 20 S
Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 20 S
23 Mao ASADA JPN 21 D
24 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 21 D
25 Akiko SUZUKI JPN 21 D
Haruka IMAI JPN 21 S
Yuki NISHINO JPN 21 S
26 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 22
27 Inga JANULEVICIUTE LTU 23
Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU 23 S
28 Fleur MAXWELL LUX 24
29 Reyna HAMUI MEX 25
30 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 26
31 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 27
Camilla GJERSEM NOR 27 S
Anine RABE NOR 27 S
32 Zhaira COSTINIANO PHI 28
33 Victoria MUNIZ PUR 29
34 Min-Jeong KWAK KOR 30 D
35 Chae-Yeon SUHR KOR 30
Yea-Ji YUN KOR 30 S
36 Sabina MARIUTA ROU 31
37 Polina KOROBEYNIKOVA RUS 32
38 Alena LEONOVA RUS 32 D
39 Ksenia MAKAROVA RUS 32 D
Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 32 S
Sofia BIRYUKOVA RUS 32 S
Polina SHELEPEN RUS 32 S
40 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 33
Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 33 S
Monika SIMANCIKOVA SVK 33 S
41 Dasa GRM SLO 34
Nika CERIC SLO 34 S
Patricia GLESCIC SLO 34 S
42 Lejeanne MARAIS RSA 35
43 Sonia LAFUENTE ESP 36
44 Viktoria HELGESSON SWE 37 D
Joshi HELGESSON SWE 37 S
Linnea MELLGREN SWE 37 S
Isabelle OLSSON SWE 37 S
45 Romy BÜHLER SUI 38
Myriam LEUENBERGER SUI 38 S
46 Sandra KHOPON THA 39
Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 39 S
47 Sila SAYGI TUR 40
48 Natalia POPOVA UKR 41
Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 41 S
49 Alissa CZISNY USA 42 D
50 Ashley WAGNER USA 42 D
Mirai NAGASU USA 42 S
Agnes ZAWADZKI USA 42 S
Caroline ZHANG USA 42 SCITAZIONENo. Name Nation
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1 S
2 Brendan KERRY AUS 2
Nicholas FERNANDEZ AUS 2 S
Mark WEBSTER AUS 2 S
3 Viktor PFEIFER AUT 3
Manuel KOLL AUT 3 S
4 Vitali LUCHANOK BLR 4
5 Kevin VAN DER PERREN BEL 5 D
Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 5 S
6 Damjan OSTOJIC BIH 6
7 Kevin ALVES BRA 7
8 Manol ATANASSOV BUL 8
Pavel Petrov SAVINOV BUL 8 S
9 Patrick CHAN CAN 9 D
10 Kevin REYNOLDS CAN 9 D
Elladj BALDE CAN 9 S
Andrei ROGOZINE CAN 9 S
Jeremy TEN CAN 9 S
11 Nan SONG CHN 10
Jinlin GUAN CHN 10 S
Jialiang WU CHN 10 S
12 Jordan JU TPE 11
Wun-Chang SHIH TPE 11 S
13 Michal BREZINA CZE 12 D
14 Tomas VERNER CZE 12 D
Petr COUFAL CZE 12 S
Pavel KASKA CZE 12 S
15 Justus STRID DEN 13
16 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 14
17 Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN 15
Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 15 S
Viktor ZUBIK FIN 15 S
18 Florent AMODIO FRA 16 D
19 Brian JOUBERT FRA 16 D
20 Peter LIEBERS GER 17 D
Paul FENTZ GER 17 S
Martin RAPPE GER 17 S
21 Luke CHILCOTT GBR 18
Phillip HARRIS GBR 18 S
Jono PARTRIDGE GBR 18 S
David RICHARDSON GBR 18 S
Jason THOMPSON GBR 18 S
22 Harry Hau Yin LEE HKG 19
23 Marton MARKO HUN 20
Kristof FORGO HUN 20 S
24 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 21
25 Samuel CONTESTI ITA 22 D
Paolo BACCHINI ITA 22 S
Paul Bonifacio PARKINSON ITA 22 S
26 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 23 D
27 Takahiko KOZUKA JPN 23 D
28 Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 23 D
Tatsuki MACHIDA JPN 23 S
Takahito MURA JPN 23 S
29 Denis TEN KAZ 24 D
30 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 25
Arturas GANZELA (*) LTU 25 S
31 Kim LUCINE MON 26
32 Christopher CALUZA PHI 27
33 Maciej CIEPLUCHA POL 28
34 Min-Seok KIM KOR 29
Alex Kang Chan KAM KOR 29 S
Hwan-Jin KIM KOR 29 S
35 Zoltan KELEMEN ROU 30
36 Artur GACHINSKI RUS 31 D
37 Sergei VORONOV RUS 31
Zhan BUSH RUS 31 S
Artur DMITRIEV RUS 31 S
38 Taras RAJEC SVK 32
39 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 33 D
40 Javier RAYA ESP 33
41 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 34
Adrian SCHULTHEISS SWE 34 S
42 Laurent ALVAREZ SUI 35
Stephane WALKER SUI 35 S
43 Ali DEMIRBOGA TUR 36
Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 36 S
44 Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR 37 D
Yakov GODOROZHA UKR 37 S
45 Jeremy ABBOTT USA 38 D
46 Adam RIPPON USA 38 D
Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA 38 S
Ross MINER USA 38 S
Douglas RAZZANO USA 38 S
47 Misha GE UZB 39Ice DancePairsCITAZIONENo. Name Nation
1 Danielle OBRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 1
2 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 2
Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 2 S
3 Julia ZLOBINA / Alexei SITNIKOV AZE 3
4 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 4
Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 4 S
5 Alexandra CHISTIAKOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL 5
6 Kharis RALPH / Asher HILL CAN 6 D
7 Tessa VIRTUE / Scott MOIR CAN 6 D
8 Kaitlyn WEAVER / Andrew POJE CAN 6 D
Tarrah HARVEY / Keith GAGNON CAN 6 S
Nicole ORFORD / Thomas WILLIAMS CAN 6 S
Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 6 S
9 Xintong HUANG / Xun ZHENG CHN 7
Xiaoyang YU / Chen WANG CHN 7 S
10 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 8
Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 8 S
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 8 S
11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 9
12 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 10
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 10 S
13 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 11 D
14 Nathalie PECHALAT / Fabian BOURZAT FRA 11 D
15 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 12 D
Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 12 S
Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 12 S
16 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 13
Louise WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 13 S
17 Zsuzsanna NAGY / Mate FEJES HUN 14
Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 14 S
18 Ekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR 15
19 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 16
20 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 16 D
Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 16 S
21 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 17 D
22 Cortney MANSOUR / Daryn ZHUNUSSOV KAZ 18
23 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT 19
24 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU 20 D
25 Corenne BRUHNS / Ryan VAN NATTEN MEX 21
26 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 22
27 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 23 D
28 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 23
29 Ekaterina RIAZANOVA / Ilia TKACHENKO RUS 23 D
Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 23 S
Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 23 S
30 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 24
31 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 25
32 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 26
33 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 27
34 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitri DUN UKR 28 D
Nadezhda FROLENKOVA / Mikhail KASALO UKR 28 S
35 Meryl DAVIS / Charlie WHITE USA 29 D
36 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 29 D
37 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 29 D
Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 29 S
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 29 S
Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT / Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT USA 29 S
38 Anna NAGORNYUK / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 30CITAZIONENo. Name Nation
1 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Lubov BAKIROVA / Mikalai KAMIANCHUK BLR 2
3 Elizabeta MAKAROVA / Leri KENCHADZE BUL 3
4 Jessica DUBE / Sebastien WOLFE CAN 4 D
5 Meagan DUHAMEL / Eric RADFORD CAN 4 D
Paige LAWRENCE / Rudi SWIEGERS CAN 4 S
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Dylan MOSCOVITCH CAN 4 S
Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ CAN 4 S
6 Qing PANG / Jian TONG CHN 5 D
7 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 5
Huibo DONG / Yiming WU CHN 5 S
Dan ZHANG / Hao ZHANG CHN 5 S
Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 5 S
8 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT CZE 6
9 Ji Hyang RI / Won Hyok THAE PRK 7
10 Vanessa JAMES / Morgan CIPRES FRA 8
11 Maylin HAUSCH / Daniel WENDE GER 9 D
12 Aliona SAVCHENKO / Robin SZOLKOWY GER 9 D
13 Mari VARTMANN / Aaron VAN CLEAVE GER 9
Katharina GIEROK / Florian JUST GER 9 S
14 Stacey KEMP / David KING GBR 10
Sally HOOLIN / James HUNT GBR 10 S
15 Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR 11
16 Stefania BERTON / Ondrej HOTAREK ITA 12 D
17 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 12
18 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN 13 D
19 Vera BAZAROVA / Yuri LARIONOV RUS 14 D
20 Yuko KAVAGUTI / Alexander SMIRNOV RUS 14 D
21 Tatiana VOLOSOZHAR / Maxim TRANKOV RUS 14 D
Anastasia MARTIUSHEVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS 14 S
Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 14 S
22 Anais MORAND / Timothy LEEMANN SUI 15
23 Caydee DENNEY / John COUGHLIN USA 16 D
24 Mary Beth MARLEY / Rockne BRUBAKER USA 16 D
Marissa CASTELLI / Simon SHNAPIR USA 16 S
Gretchen DONLAN / Andrew SPEROFF USA 16 S
Amanda EVORA / Mark LADWIG USA 16 S
. -
.
Le entries italiane ai Mondiali
L'ISU ha pubblicato le entries dei Mondiali. E' la prima versione, che potrebbe anche subire modificazioni, per esempio si attende il test del 10 per la Makarova, che comunque ora risulta iscritta come titolare. Vi compaiono le scelte della nostra federazione per questi campionati, che chiudono la stagione ma che sono importanti anche per completare la definizione delle sei squadre che parteciperanno all'ISU World Team Trophy di Tokyo, dal 19 al 22 aprile; decideranno soprattutto i posti guadagnati dalle varie nazioni per i Mondiali 2013, che determineranno le quote olimpiche per Sochi.
Ecco dunque gli atleti italiani che andranno a Nizza:
Donne: Carolina Kostner (accesso diretto), Valentina Marchei. Sostitute: Alice Garlisi, Francesca Rio, Roberta Rodeghiero.
Uomini: Samuel Contesti (accesso diretto). Sostituti: Paolo Bacchini, Paul Bonifacio Parkinson.
Coppie: Berton/Hotarek (accesso diretto), Della Monica/Guarise. Nessun sostituto.
Danza: Cappellini/Lanotte (accesso diretto), Alessandrini/Vaturi. Sostituti: Guignard/Fabbri.
report di Art on ice. -
.
Ecco l'arena! Le tribune sono complete, stanno allestendo la pista, ora manca il ghiaccio
. -
.
WOW secondo te da che parte saremo? per avere un'idea.... .