-
.
PHOTOS
Ulrich Fassbender www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.7460386887340687&type=3
Creapik www.facebook.com/Creapik
Annie Photographies www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.909015814565699&type=3
Jean-Pierre Dullier www.facebook.com/artsimages97/photos_by
Anna Kull www.facebook.com/anna.kull.75
Marianne Piquerel www.facebook.com/media/set/?vanity...942883071172767
Cybile C. Photography www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.973912537425836&type=3
Richard Merlen www.picuki.com/profile/richardmerlen.photography
Rivier_photo www.picuki.com/profile/rivier_photo
Jerome Auvard www.picuki.com/profile/jeromeauvard
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 3/4/2024, 22:21. -
.
LISTA PARTECIPANTI
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR
Isabella WANG AUS
Zohra AGHAMIROVA AZE
Barbara DOMINGOS BRA
Carmel KALLEMAA CAN
Tereza STANKOVA CZE
Nikola NOVAKOVA CZE
Cristina KORNIYCHUK ESP
Lucia GONZALES ESP
Anette VAHER EST
Valeria VALASEVITS EST
Kristin FREY EST
Emmi PIIROINEN FIN
Anna KHUTSISHVILI GEO
Lada PUSCH GER
Fanni PIGNICZKI HUN
Sofia SICIGNANO ITA
Mirano KITA JPN
Aibota YERTAIKYZY KAZ
Byeolah CHO KOR
Marina MALPICA MEX
Emilia HEICHEL POL
Ekaterina VEDENEEVA SLO
Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR
Polina HORODNYCHA UKR
Taisiia ONOFRIICHUK UKR
OC Vlada NIKOLCHENKO UKR
Megan CHU USA
Takhmina IKROMOVA UZB
GROUP SENIOR
Australia
Azerbaijan
Finland
France
Germany
Hungary
Japan
Mexico
Poland
Ukraine
Uzbekistan
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 30/3/2024, 21:06. -
.
STREAMING www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100042340645664
www.facebook.com/100042340645664/videos/401824509129523. -
.
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR AA
1. Takhmina IKROMOVA UZB 128.750
2. Hélène KARBANOV FRA 128.700
3. Ekaterina VEDENEEVA SLO 126.300
4. Aibota YERTAIKYZY KAZ 123.800
5. Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO UKR 122.100
6. Fanni PIGNICZKI HUN 121.650
7. Polina HORODNYCHA UKR 119.200
8. Taisiia ONOFRIICHUK UKR 119.150
9. Emmi PIIROINEN FIN 117.700
10. Bárbara DOMINGOS BRA 117.200
11. Emilia HEICHEL POL 116.400
12. Maelle MILLET FRA 116.150
13. Mirano KITA JPN 115.750
14. Cristina KORNIYCHUK ESP 115.600
15. Carmel KALLEMAA CAN 113.950
16. Marina MALPICA MEX 113.750
17. Megan CHU USA 113.650
18. Sofia SICIGNANO ITA 110.700
19. Valeria VALASEVITS EST 110.700
20. Lucia GONZALEZ ESP 110.000
21. Lada PUSCH GER 109.700
22. Margot TRAN FRA 109.550
23. Tereza STANKOVA CZE 109.200
24. Anna KHUTSISHVILI GEO 107.200
25. Ilona ZEYNALOVA AZE 105.150
26. Nikola NOVAKOVA CZE 104.300
27. Kristin FREY EST 102.450
28. Maena MILLON FRA 102.100
29. Byeolah CHO KOR 99.700
30. Isabella WANG AUS 97.500
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 31/3/2024, 22:20. -
.
GROUP SENIOR AA
1. France 66.250
2. Germany 65.950
3. Ukraine 65.650
4. Azerbaijan 64.750
5. Japan 64.150
6. Uzbekistan 63.550
7. Mexico 62.800
8. Hungary 60.450
9. Poland 59.500
10. Finland 57.950
11. Australia 49.350. -
.
GROUP SENIOR APPARATUS FINALS
5 HOOPS
1. Azerbaijan 36.350
2. Japan 35.450
3. France 35.000
4. Poland 34.850
5. Ukraine 34.550
6. Uzbekistan 33.350
7. Germany 29.700
8. Mexico 27.000
3+2 RIBBONS/BALLS
1. France 32.400
2. Mexico 30.700
3. Uzbekistan 30.550
4. Germany 28.750
5. Ukraine 28.550
6. Japan 28.450
7. Azerbaijan 27.950
8. Hungary 26.750. -
.
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR APPARATUS FINALS
HOOP
1. Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR 33.350
2. Aibota YERTAIKYZY KAZ 32.700
3. Helene KARBANOV FRA 32.650
4. Fanni PIGNICZKI HUN 32.400
5. Barbara DOMINGOS BRA 32.100
6. Ekaterina VEDENEEVA SLO 31.700
7. Takhmina IKROMOVA UZB 31.600
8. Polina HORODNYCHA UKR 31.050
BALL
1. Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR 33.050
2. Ekaterina VEDENEEVA SLO 32.500
3. Aibota YERTAIKYZY KAZ 32.400
4. Takhmina IKROOMOVA UZB 32.250
5. Helene KARBANOV FRA 31.800
6. Cristina KORNIYCHUK ESP 31.200
7. Emilia HEICHEL POL 31.050
8. Taisiia ONOFRIICHUK UKR 30.100
CLUBS
1. Ekaterina VEDENEEVA SLO 32.750
2. Emilia HEICHEL POL 31.650
3. Helene KARBANOV FRA 31.600
4. Polina HORODNYCHA UKR 31.450
5. Aibota YERTAIKYZY KAZ 30.150
6. Emmi PIIROINEN FIN 29.950
7. Carmel KALLEMAA CAN 29.250
8. Takhmina IKROMOVA UZB 29.000
RIBBON
1. Ekaterina VEDENEEVA SLO 31.650
2. Aibota YERTAIKYZY KAZ 31.400
3. Taisiia ONOFRIICHUK UKR 31.400
4. Takhmina IKROMOVA UZB 31.100
5. Barbara DOMINGOS BRA 31.000
6. Viktoria ONOPRIIENKO UKR 30.850
7. Helene KARBANOV FRA 30.150
8. Fanni PIGNICZKI HUN 27.200
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 31/3/2024, 23:03.