-
..
-
.
LISTA PARTECIPANTI
SENIORS FIG
MIRONSKAYA Arina AUT
MIRONSKAYA Dina AUT
NEUMANN Julia AUT
DOMENIG-OZIMIC Valentina AUT
MATOSEVIC Ema CRO
PATRK Stella CRO
ARTIC Tamara CRO
GAJSAK Bianca Ema CRO
GVOZDEN Mia CRO
SAMBOL Lana CRO
RAMADANI Gresa CRO
GANCEV Siena CRO
BEŠIĆ Lana CRO
KHODAREVA Nika CYP
URRUTIA Montserat CHI
URRUTIA Maite CHI
DRAGAS Tara ITA
ROCCO Isabel ITA
DRAGOVIC Nina MNE
COUTO Anamar POR
CASTRO Matilde POR
POLAK Ela SLO
ZAJC Nika SLO
JAGODIC Tasa SLO
POVODEN Zara SLO
PUCNIK Asja SLO
STOPAJNIK Sara SLO
ROSSI Camilla SMR
CASALI Gioia SMR
TOSIC Masa SRB
LEKOVIC Nikolina SRB
SARANOVA Tereza SVK
BUJNACEKOVA Berenika SVK
FUCELOVA Laura SVK
JUNIORS FIG
JANTSKY Amanda AUT
MILLMANN Julia AUT
MAMMADOVA Sofia AZE
ISMAYILZADA Sakinakhanim AZE
LISNIC Iva CRO
FRANOV Vita CRO
JURKOVIC Ana CRO
SEVEREC Lorena CRO
TRIPALO Tara a CRO
SHAROVA Ekaterina CYP
SAFRONOVA Elina ESP
KUDAK Meibel EST
GRE
BONCZ Nora HUN
ORVENDI Regina HUN
ZILIONYTE Kotryna LUX
VUKOVIC Andela MNE
SISEVIC Jana MNE
JEVNIKAR Kaja SLO
PONIKVAR Alja SLO
VALANT Dora SLO
KRACMAN Urša SLO
LOBODA Paula SLO
NAMURS Brina SLO
LAPANJE Aneja SLO
KONCEK Vida SLO
FRATTI Emma SMR
BOMBAGIONI Eva SMR
NIKOLIC Masa SRB
TOSIC Ema SRB
BENKOVITSOVA Xenia SVK
MIKUNDOVA Sona SVK
GASPAROVA Natalia SVK
CILLINGOVA Nina SVK
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 29/3/2024, 02:35. -
.
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR AA
1. Ela POLAK SLO 116.900
2. Nika ZAJC SLO 115.500
3. Nika KHODAREVA CYP 110.500
4. Masa TOSIC SRB 104.850
5. Arina MIRONSKAYA AUT 103.950
6. Dina MIRONSKAYA AUT 103.750
7. Nikolina LEKOVIC SRB 102.800
8. Isabel ROCCO ITA 102.600
9. Nina DRAGOVIC MNE 101.450
10. Tereza ŠARANOVA SVK 101.100
11. Julia NEUMANN AUT 99.700
12. Gresa RAMADANI CRO 99.050
13. Tamara ARTIC CRO 98.950
14. Asja PUCNIK SLO 97.050
15. Montserat URRUTIA CHI 94.650
16. Valentina DOMENIG-OZIMIC AUT 92.100
17. Matilde CASTRO POR 91.750
18. Laura FUCELOVA SVK 91.650
19. Berenika BUJNACEKOVA SVK 90.050
20. Maite URRUTIA CHI 88.050
21. Lana BESIC CRO 85.650
22. Siena GANCEV CRO 83.500
23. Mia GVOZDEN CRO 83.050
24. Zara POVODEN SLO 82.350
25. Anamar COUTO POR 82.200
26. Sara STOPAJNIK SLO 79.550
27. Ema MATOSEVIC CRO 78.000
28. Bianca Ema GAJSAK CRO 75.750
29. Stella PATRK CRO 66.600
OC Tara DRAGAS ITAINDIVIDUAL JUNIOR AA
1. SLO Alja PONIKVAR 112.650
2. SLO Urša KRACMAN 107.350
3. EST Elina SAFRONOVA 101.650
4. CYP Ekaterina SHAROVA 100.200
5. AZE Sofiya MAMMADOVA 99.050
6. SVK Xenia BENKOVITSOVA 98.250
7. SVK Natalia GASPAROVA 97.650
8. SLO Paula LOBODA 96.400
9. SRB Masa NIKOLIC 94.600
10. SLO Dora VALANT 94.000
11. EST Meibel KUDAK 93.750
12. AZE Sakinakhanim ISMAYILZADA 93.550
13. AUT Amanda JANTSKY 92.750
14. LUX Kotryna ZILIONYTE 92.400
15. SVK Nina CILLINGOVA 89.950
16. HUN Nóra BONCZ 89.650
17. SLO Brina NAMURS 89.600
18. SLO Vida KONCEK 89.100
19. HUN Regina ÖRVENDI 88.700
20. CRO Ana JURKOVIC 87.800
21. SLO Kaja JEVNIKAR 87.000
22. MNE Andela VUKOVIC 86.550
23. SVK Sona MIKUNDOVA 86.400
24. CRO Vita FRANOV 86.000
25. SRB Ema TOSIC 86.000
26. CRO Iva LISNIC 83.050
27. CRO Tara TRIPALO 70.400
28. MNE Jana SISEVIC 36.550. -
.
INDIVIDUAL JUNIOR APPARATUS FINALS
HOOP
1. Alja PONIKVAR SLO 31.400
2. Elina SAFRONOVA EST 27.150
3. Sofiya MAMMADOVA AZE 26.850
BALL
1. Alja PONIKVAR SLO 29.750
2. Ekaterina SHAROVA CYP 27.100
3. Sofiya MAMMADOVA AZE 25.800
CLUBS
1. Alja PONIKVAR SLO 27.350
2. Sona MIKUNDOVA SLO 25.900
3. Meibel KUDAK EST 24.950
RIBBON
1. Ursa KRACMAN SLO 25.200
2. Elina SAFRONOVA EST 23.550
3. Sofiya MAMMADOVA AZE 23.550
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 7/4/2024, 21:54. -
.
INDIVIDUAL SENIOR APPARATUS FINALS
HOOP
1. Nika ZAJC SLO 29.450
2. Tamara ARTIC CRO 29.000
3. Ela POLAK SLO 28.900
BALL
1. Ela POLAK SLO 29.500
2. Isabel ROCCO ITA 29.100
3. Nika KHODAREVA CYP 29.050
CLUBS
1. Alja PONIKVAR SLO 27.350
2. Sona MIKUNDOVA SVK 25.900
3. Meibel KUDAK EST 24.950
RIBBON
1. Ursa KRACMAN SLO 25.200
2. Elina SAFRONOVA EST 23.550
3. Sofiya MAMMADOVA AZE 23.550.