-
Elettra_dancer.
LISTA PARTECIPANTI
ASSOLUTI INDIVIDUALI
SELLA Viola - Milanese Forza E Coraggio
SICIGNANO Sofia - Motto Viareggio
BRAMBILLA Martina - San Giorgio Desio
TAGLIABUE Eleonora - San Giorgio Desio
CAPOZUCCO Alice - Armonia d'Abruzzo
DELLAFELICE Giulia - Aurora Fano
TAMMARO Nicole - Aurora Fano
AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
BALDASSARRI Milena - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
MAFFEIS Sofia - Polisportiva Varese
LEONE Alessia - Eurogymnica Torino
RAFFAELI Sofia - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme OroINSIEME ALLIEVE 5 palle
Società Ginnastica Torino
Ginnastica Alba
Olimpia Como
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
Ritmica Padova
Ginnastica Riboli
Auxilium
Etolie
Viridis Sanremo
Edera Ravenna
Putinati Ferrara
Fortitudo
Endas Cervia
Rhythmic Ravenna
Lo Zodiaco
Etruria Prato
Raffaello Motto
Iris Firenze
Ritmica Albachiara
Polisportiva Senigallia
Ritmica Fabriano
Lazio Flaminio
Polimnia Romana
Stella Blu Zagarolo
Circolo Sportivo Italia sq.1
Circolo Sportivo Italia sq.2
Elana Gym
Evoluzione Danza sq.1
Evoluzione Danza sq.2
Ritmica Aurea - Azzurra Costantini, Chanel Rrushi, Chiara Di Sabatino, Alessia Ciapanna, Asia CeciINSIEME GIOVANILE 5 funi
Ginnastica Valentia
Libertas Ginnastica Vercelli
Saluzzo Libertas
Sport Giocando
Relevè
Rho Cornaredo
Polisportiva Varese
Junior 2000
Novagym
Ginnastica Riboli
Auxilium
Etoile
Edera Ravenna
Putinati Ferrara
Ginnic Club
Gymnica 96 Forlì - Martina Minotti, Sofia Minotti, Aurora Benedetti, Gloria Ragazzini, Debora Hushi
Endas Cervia
Ginnastica Rimini - Sofia Pozzi, Alessandra Morelli, Linda Della Rosa, India Battistini, Virginia Galeazzi, Giada Ferretti
Lo Zodiaco
Etruria Prato
Motto Viareggio
Albachiara
Ariele
Fabriano - Lorjen D'Ambrogio, Gaia Mancini, Anna Piergentili, Greta Puca, Virginia Tittarelli
Progetto Ritmica San Benedetto
Gimnall
Fulginium
Lazio Flaminio
Ginnico Sportiva
Gymnasium
Circolo Sportivo Italia
Polisportiva Roma 11
Opera - Alessia Lanzi, Aurora Cacciani, Aurora Saracini, Chiara Armellini , Giulia Civero, Elisa Mastrototaro, Michelle Greganti
Ginnastica Sorrento
Evoluzione Danza
Ritmica Atellana
Athena
Doria Gym
VulcaniaINSIEME OPEN palle/nastri
Ginnastica Alba
Ginnastica Valentia
Relevè
Eurogymnica Torino
Fiordaliso Cus Bergamo
Olimpia Como
Marila
Ardor Padova
Gruppo Sportivo Sambughè
Ginnastica Patavium
Ginnastica Moderna
Nuovo Basket 2000
L'impronta
Auxilium
Putinati Ferrara
Ginnic Club
Fortitudo
Progetto Ritmica Romagna
Motto Viareggio
Ritmica Albachiara
Corallo
Ginnastica Fabriano - Nicole Baldoni, Anais Carmen Bardaro, Asia Campanelli, Talisa Torretti, Simona Villella, Giulia Zandri
Aurora Fano
Fulginium
Lazio Flaminio
Polimnia Romana
Xistos Velletri
Elana Gym
Seross
Romana
Etica
Ginnastica Sorrento
Gymnasium
Ritmica 2000
E' Danza
Rhythmic Art
Edited by Elettra_dancer - 29/5/2022, 18:46.