-
•Silvy on Ice~.
User deleted
Senior: Pairs, Ice Dance
Junior: Men, Ladies, Pairs, Ice Dance
Novice: Girls, Boys
ENTRIES
Bronze BoysSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Radvilas RUMSAS LTU
Bronze GirlsSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Olga MIKUTINA UKR
2 Jelizaveta MINCHENKO LAT
3 Katryna BIRGELAITE LTU
4 Weronika PROKOSINSKA POL
5 Jekaterina ORLOVA LTU
6 Aliaksandra VASILEUSKAYA BLR
7 Amelia WOJTYNSKA POL
8 Emilija PAULIKAITE LTU
9 Zuzanna MEDELA POL
10 Kamilla TKACH MOL
11 Wiktoria ZDUNIAK POL
12 Antonina ZIENDARA POL
13 Michalina KASZUBOWSKA POL
14 Yana IVANENKO UKR
15 Alicja ROGALSKA POL
16 Alexandra SEMYONOVA MOL
17 Julia KNUROWSKA POL
18 Karolina GEBCZYK POL
19 Kseniia KLYMENKO UKR
20 Julia MICHALCZAK POL
21 Dinara RUDALEVICIUTE LTU
Silver BoysSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Kasparas GARSVAS LTU
2 Michal DOLINSKI POL
3 Dawid KLODZINSKI POL
4 Piotr WISNIEWSKI POL
5 Daniil BUTENKO RUS
6 Mykyta POGORYELOV UKR
7 Mykhailo PREGUZA UKR
Silver GirlsSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Hanna ABRAZHEVICH BLR
2 Lizaveta CHERNYAUSKAYA BLR
3 Tatsiana CHORNAYA BLR
4 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR
5 Margarita OSTROVSKAYA BLR
6 Lizaveta PASHKOVICH BLR
7 Olga DIDENKO LAT
8 Darja ILJINA LAT
9 Keita MAIZITE LAT
10 Polina SOSNOVIKA LAT
11 Aleksandra KORNEJEVA LTU
12 Lukrecija PAULIKAITE LTU
13 Doroteja ROZINSKAITE LTU
14 Agne STEPONAVICIUTE LTU
15 Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE LTU
16 Hanna HORDIIENKO MOL
17 Polina STEPANKINA MOL
18 Marta FURMANSKA POL
19 Julia GAJEK POL
20 Wiktoria KANIGOWSKA POL
21 Julia KASPERCZYK POL
22 Barbara KUZA-TARKOWSKA POL
23 Aleksandra MAZGAJ POL
24 Aleksandra RUDOLF POL
25 Gabriela RYCHTER POL
26 Magdalena ZAWADZKA POL
27 Alina JUNUSOVA RUS
28 Jaydean BRITS RSA
29 Yana SHEVCHENKO UKR
Novice BoysSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Danil RYMSKA BLR
2 Artem TSOGLIN ISR
3 Kamil PETEJA POL
4 Jakub RUDOLF POL
5 Vladislav GRESKO UKR
Novice GirlsSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Darya MALTSAVA BLR
2 Paula BARTHEL GER
3 Lea HAUER GER
4 Tina HELLEKEN GER
5 Julia KLOT GER
6 Paula MIKALAJCZYK GER
7 Chiara THIELE GER
8 Netta SCHREIBER ISR
9 Elizabete JUBKANE LAT
10 Juliana JUHNO LAT
11 Darja SHATIBELKO LAT
12 Weronika KASPRZAK POL
13 Irina KORDAS POL
14 Natalia KOTKIEWICZ POL
15 Natalia LEWANDOWSKA POL
16 Anna NAWROT POL
17 Eryka NERSESYAN POL
18 Lucyna OKHREM POL
19 Agnieszka REJMENT POL
20 Sandra TUJAKA POL
21 Anna ZAJAC POL
22 Anastasiia LUZANOVA UKR
23 Angelina SINKEVICH UKR
24 Maryna SUSHKO UKR
25 Taisiia YAKOVLEVA UKR
Junior MenSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Sargis HAYRAPETYAN ARM
2 Aliaksei MIALIOKHIN BLR
3 Vincent HEY GER
4 Christopher HUTTL GER
5 Alexander SCHOPKE GER
6 Zhen Feng CHAN MAS
7 Lev SOZONENKO UKR
Junior LadiesSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Victoria HUBLER AUT
2 Jenny LIN AUT
3 Viktoryia LIAKHAVA BLR
4 Hanna PIATROUSKAYA BLR
5 Alena SIARHEYEVA BLR
6 Anastasiya TSISHKINA BLR
7 Laura FRITSCHE GER
8 Henriette GRASSLER GER
9 Anne ZETSCHE GER
10 Margot KRISBERG ISR
11 Simona BAJEVA LAT
12 Paula DZELME LAT
13 Samanta KOVALKOVA LAT
14 Anna DEBICKA POL
15 Agata KRYGER POL
16 Kornelia MIENIK POL
17 Julia NOWICKA POL
18 Urszula RESZKA POL
19 Nina SZPAK POL
20 Mariya ASTASHENKOVA UKR
Junior PairsSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Marcelina LECH / Jakub TYC POL
2 Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ / Sebastian LOFEK POL
3 Maria DERYABINA / Vladimir ARKHIPOV RUS
4 Valeriya GRECHUKHINA / Andrey FILONOV RUS
Junior Ice DanceSPOILER (clicca per visualizzare)1 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL
2 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER
3 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER
4 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
5 Lili KIRALY / Szabolcs NAGY HUN
6 Yekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR
7 Mariia KOLISNYK / Maksym ARTYUKHOV UKR
8 Irina SAYKO / Konstantin YAKOVLEV UKR
Senior Pairs
1 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT CZE
2 Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR
3 Tatiana NOVIK / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS
Senior Ice Dance
1 Kira GEIL / Eisenbauer TOBIAS AUT
2 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE
3 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
4 Charlotte HESTER / Jordan BROWN GBR
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL
6 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR
Event Website
Announcement
Entries
Starting Order / Results
WIKIPEDIA
Youtube Channel. -
.
Il team inglese dopo le premiazioni
. -
•Silvy on Ice~.
User deleted
RESULTS
Novice Boys SP | FS | Overall
Novice Girls SP | FS | Overall
Junior Men SP | FS
Overall
1 Alexander SCHOPKE GER 149.15
2 Vincent HEY GER 131.39
3 Christopher HUTTL GER 126.84
4 Zhen Feng CHAN MAS 107.69
Junior Ladies SP | FS
Overall
1 Victoria HUBLER AUT 113.73
2 Agata KRYGER POL 109.20
3 Anne ZETSCHE GER 108.06
4 Henriette GRASSLER GER 102.64
5 Margot KRISBERG ISR 101.04
6 Jenny LIN AUT 82.60
7 Anna DEBICKA POL 74.01
8 Simona BAJEVA LAT 72.68
9 Anastasiya TSISHKINA BLR 70.67
10 Urszula RESZKA POL 68.95
11 Hanna PIATROUSKAYA BLR 68.40
12 Julia NOWICKA POL 66.96
13 Alena SIARHEYEVA BLR 63.25
14 Kornelia MIENIK POL 58.71
Junior Pairs SP | FS
Overall
1 Valeriya GRECHUKHINA / Andrey FILONOV RUS 120.64
2 Maria DERYABINA / Vladimir ARKHIPOV RUS 109.93
3 Aleksandra MALINKIEWICZ / Sebastian LOFEK POL 105.21
4 Marcelina LECH / Jakub TYC POL 96.55
Junior Ice Dance SD | FD
Overall
1 Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 110.97
2 Yekaterina BUGROV / Vasili ROGOV ISR 108.22
3 Irina SAYKO / Konstantin YAKOVLEV UKR 85.25
4 Katharina MULLER / Justin GERKE GER 84.78
5 Colette LONG / Daniel LINOVIC GER 74.29
6 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 70.19
Senior Pairs SP | FS
Overall
1 Tatiana NOVIK / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS 139.39
2 Danielle MONTALBANO / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKY ISR 113.66
3 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Rudy HALMAERT CZE 110.59
Senior Ice Dance SD | FD
Overall
1 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 146.87
2 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 134.13
3 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 115.27
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 110.28
5 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 104.73
6 Charlotte HESTER / Jordan BROWN GBR 86.99.